Damen Kreisklasse A Saison 2005/2006


        Klub                   Spiele     Punkte      Heim : Gast      X-Spiele
     1. TSV Lahm 2               18      30 : 6      41750 : 40613          
     2. LV Bad Rodach            18      24 : 12     41709 : 40692          
     3. CT Coburg 2              18      21 : 15     41160 : 40866          
     4. Baur Burgkunstadt        18      18 : 18     41936 : 41553          
     5. Alle Neun Grub           18      18 : 18     41852 : 42244          
     6. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2  18      18 : 18     41206 : 40989          
     7. DSKC Gro▀walbur          18      16 : 20     42159 : 42628          
     8. ESV Lichtenfels          18      14 : 22     41549 : 41707          
     9. TSV Bertelsdorf 2        18      14 : 22     39946 : 40557          
    10. SKC Frohnlach            18       7 : 29     40434 : 41852          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  Mo  05.09.05  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - ESV Lichtenfels        2397 : 2330 
    Mo  05.09.05  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - Baur Burgkunstadt      2258 : 2394 
    Sa  10.09.05  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - LV Bad Rodach          2358 : 2198 
    Mo  05.09.05  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2224 : 2156 
    Sa  10.09.05  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - CT Coburg 2            2365 : 2227 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.  Do  15.09.05  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2265 : 2373 
    Mi  14.09.05  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - Alle Neun Grub         2359 : 2227 
    Mo  12.09.05  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - SKC Frohnlach          2360 : 2059 
    Mo  12.09.05  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - TSV Lahm 2             2127 : 2315 
    Di  13.09.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2258 : 2323 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.  Mo  19.09.05  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - LV Bad Rodach          2468 : 2427 
    Mi  21.09.05  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - Baur Burgkunstadt      2375 : 2189 
    Mo  19.09.05  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2268 : 2317 
    Sa  24.09.05  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - CT Coburg 2            2239 : 2265 
    Sa  24.09.05  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2304 : 2293 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.  Mo  26.09.05  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2234 : 2255 
    Mo  26.09.05  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - ESV Lichtenfels        2322 : 2103 
    Di  27.09.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - SKC Frohnlach          2312 : 2150 
    Do  29.09.05  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - Alle Neun Grub         2343 : 2255 
    Mo  26.09.05  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - TSV Lahm 2             2164 : 2284 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.  Mo  17.10.05  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - CT Coburg 2            2057 : 2459 
    Mi  19.10.05  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2407 : 2232 
    Mo  17.10.05  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2332 : 2290 
    Do  20.10.05  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - LV Bad Rodach          2443 : 2206 
    Sa  22.10.05  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - Alle Neun Grub         2265 : 2175 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.  Mo  24.10.05  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2228 : 2159 
    Di  25.10.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - ESV Lichtenfels        2330 : 2244 
    Sa  29.10.05  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - SKC Frohnlach          2228 : 2050 
    Mo  24.10.05  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Baur Burgkunstadt      2259 : 2254 
    Sa  29.10.05  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - LV Bad Rodach          2446 : 2451 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7.  Mo  31.10.05  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - TSV Lahm 2             2361 : 2416 
    Mi  02.11.05  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2324 : 2343 
    Mo  31.10.05  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - Alle Neun Grub         2260 : 2383 
    Do  03.11.05  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - CT Coburg 2            2348 : 2162 
    Mo  31.10.05  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2241 : 2213 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8.  Mo  07.11.05  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2346 : 2403 
    Sa  12.11.05  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - ESV Lichtenfels        2404 : 2207 
    Mo  07.11.05  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - Baur Burgkunstadt      2166 : 2240 
    Di  08.11.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - LV Bad Rodach          2313 : 2262 
    Sa  12.11.05  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2465 : 2423 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9.  Mo  14.11.05  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - Alle Neun Grub         2481 : 2519 
    Mi  16.11.05  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - SKC Frohnlach          2299 : 2217 
    Do  17.11.05  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - TSV Lahm 2             2386 : 2443 
    Mo  14.11.05  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2238 : 2197 
    Mo  14.11.05  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - CT Coburg 2            2378 : 2258 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Mi  30.11.05  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2484 : 2370 
    Do  01.12.05  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - SKC Frohnlach          2378 : 2128 
    Mo  28.11.05  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - TSV Lahm 2             2270 : 2139 
    Mo  28.11.05  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2321 : 2173 
    Di  29.11.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - Alle Neun Grub         2260 : 2276 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Mo  05.12.05  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - Baur Burgkunstadt      2427 : 2443 
    Sa  10.12.05  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - ESV Lichtenfels        2397 : 2383 
    Mo  05.12.05  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - LV Bad Rodach          2203 : 2371 
    Sa  10.12.05  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2296 : 2287 
    Mo  05.12.05  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - CT Coburg 2            2140 : 2151 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Mo  09.01.06  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2390 : 2254 
    Do  12.01.06  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - ESV Lichtenfels        2465 : 2367 
    Mo  09.01.06  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SKC Frohnlach          2251 : 2226 
    Di  10.01.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - TSV Lahm 2             2315 : 2332 
    Mo  09.01.06  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - Alle Neun Grub         2196 : 2183 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Mo  16.01.06  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2382 : 2405 
    Mi  18.01.06  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - LV Bad Rodach          2331 : 2323 
    Mo  16.01.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - CT Coburg 2            2297 : 2297 
    Sa  21.01.06  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - Baur Burgkunstadt      2339 : 2314 
    Sa  21.01.06  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2303 : 2207 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Di  31.01.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2346 : 2246 
    Mo  30.01.06  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - ESV Lichtenfels        2246 : 2272 
    Mo  30.01.06  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - SKC Frohnlach          2168 : 2150 
    Mo  30.01.06  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - Baur Burgkunstadt      2463 : 2208 
    Sa  04.02.06  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - TSV Lahm 2             2365 : 2404 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Mo  06.02.06  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2403 : 2298 
    Mi  08.02.06  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - CT Coburg 2            2313 : 2314 
    Mo  06.02.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - TSV Lahm 2             2332 : 2361 
    Do  09.02.06  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2329 : 2371 
    Mo  06.02.06  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - Alle Neun Grub         2391 : 2237 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa  11.03.06  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2287 : 2334 
    Mo  06.03.06  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - ESV Lichtenfels        2178 : 2173 
    Sa  11.03.06  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - SKC Frohnlach          2421 : 2381 
    Di  07.03.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - Baur Burgkunstadt      2383 : 2336 
    Mo  06.03.06  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - LV Bad Rodach          2386 : 2224 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Mo  13.03.06  18.00 Uhr  DSKC Gro▀walbur          - SKC Frohnlach          2318 : 2331 
    Mi  15.03.06  18.00 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels          - TSV Lahm 2             2277 : 2307 
    Do  16.03.06  19.00 Uhr  Baur Burgkunstadt        - TSV Bertelsdorf 2      2308 : 2209 
    Mo  13.03.06  19.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach            - CT Coburg 2            2302 : 2185 
    Mo  13.03.06  20.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Alle Neun Grub         2342 : 2075 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Sa  25.03.06  16.00 Uhr  Alle Neun Grub           - DSKC Gro▀walbur        2420 : 2471 
    Mo  20.03.06  19.00 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach            - ESV Lichtenfels        2446 : 2301 
    Sa  25.03.06  18.45 Uhr  TSV Lahm 2               - Baur Burgkunstadt      2369 : 2293 
    Mo  20.03.06  18.30 Uhr  TSV Bertelsdorf 2        - LV Bad Rodach          2149 : 2270 
    Di  21.03.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 2              - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2325 : 2258 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Aktualisiert am Sonntag, 02. April 2006 um 21:06 Uhr.