Kreisklasse A Saison 2007/2008
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. Scharf Eck Weidhausen 18 28 : 8 42736 : 41147
2. Gut Holz Michelau 3 18 28 : 8 41687 : 40793
3. Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 18 26 : 10 42900 : 41230
4. Germania Scheuerfeld 2 18 23 : 13 42884 : 41436
5. Franken Michelau 2 18 20 : 16 41045 : 40459
6. SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 18 16 : 20 40319 : 40713
7. Olympia Großwalbur 3 18 13 : 23 40159 : 41412
8. Freier Schwung Grub 4 18 12 : 24 39920 : 41692
9. ESV Lichtenfels 5 18 10 : 26 40104 : 41671
10. TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 18 4 : 32 40606 : 41807
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. ** Spielfrei ** - Franken Michelau 2 :
** Spielfrei ** - Freier Schwung Grub 4 :
Mo 10.09.07 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2416 : 2155
Do 13.09.07 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2206 : 2169
Mo 10.09.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2311 : 2067
Mi 12.09.07 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2467 : 2275
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 18.09.07 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2106 : 2295
Do 20.09.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2330 : 2372
Sa 22.09.07 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2300 : 2312
Mi 19.09.07 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2383 : 2329
Franken Michelau 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. ** Spielfrei ** - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 01.10.07 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - Franken Michelau 2 2408 : 2393
Do 04.10.07 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2370 : 1941
Mo 01.10.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2406 : 2159
Mi 03.10.07 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2404 : 2189
Mo 01.10.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2249 : 1955
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. ESV Lichtenfels 5 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 11.10.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2252 : 2266
Sa 13.10.07 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2243 : 2243
Mi 10.10.07 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2362 : 2296
Fr 12.10.07 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2225 : 2302
** Spielfrei ** - Scharf Eck Weidhausen :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Gut Holz Michelau 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 15.10.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2415 : 2300
Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 15.10.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Franken Michelau 2 2237 : 2174
Di 16.10.07 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2220 : 2158
Do 18.10.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2187 : 2252
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. ** Spielfrei ** - Olympia Großwalbur 3 :
Mi 31.10.07 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2477 : 2246
Fr 02.11.07 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2323 : 2098
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 :
Mo 29.10.07 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2412 : 2253
Do 25.10.07 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2345 : 2326
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 07.11.07 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2495 : 2538
Mo 05.11.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2272 : 2231
ESV Lichtenfels 5 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 08.11.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Franken Michelau 2 2257 : 2269
Sa 10.11.07 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2383 : 2177
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. ** Spielfrei ** - Freier Schwung Grub 4 :
Fr 16.11.07 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2281 : 2090
** Spielfrei ** - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 :
Mo 12.11.07 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2410 : 2170
Do 15.11.07 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2292 : 2155
Mo 12.11.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2384 : 2471
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 26.11.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2272 : 2290
Di 27.11.07 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2389 : 2277
Do 29.11.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2352 : 2461
Olympia Großwalbur 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 28.11.07 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - Franken Michelau 2 2265 : 2393
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 08.12.07 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2235 : 2184
Mi 05.12.07 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2310 : 2243
Fr 07.12.07 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2204 : 2183
** Spielfrei ** - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 :
Mo 03.12.07 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2456 : 2384
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. ** Spielfrei ** - Scharf Eck Weidhausen :
Gut Holz Michelau 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 10.12.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - Franken Michelau 2 2477 : 2336
Mi 12.12.07 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2503 : 2215
Mo 10.12.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2212 : 2153
Di 11.12.07 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2446 : 2394
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Franken Michelau 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Freier Schwung Grub 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 05.01.08 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2292 : 2391
Do 20.12.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2348 : 2385
Di 18.12.07 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2351 : 2495
Mo 17.12.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2350 : 2331
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. ** Spielfrei ** - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 :
Mi 09.01.08 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2311 : 2163
Mo 07.01.08 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2447 : 2176
Do 10.01.08 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2350 : 2021
Mo 07.01.08 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2280 : 2099
** Spielfrei ** - Franken Michelau 2 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. ** Spielfrei ** - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 18.01.08 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2239 : 2294
Mi 16.01.08 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2253 : 2370
Sa 19.01.08 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2169 : 2323
Do 17.01.08 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2351 : 2413
Di 15.01.08 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2334 : 2342
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. ** Spielfrei ** - ESV Lichtenfels 5 :
Mo 28.01.08 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2137 : 2300
Mi 06.02.08 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2462 : 2271
Mo 28.01.08 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2413 : 2175
Do 07.02.08 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - Franken Michelau 2 2196 : 2169
Scharf Eck Weidhausen - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. ** Spielfrei ** - Gut Holz Michelau 3 :
Mo 18.02.08 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2423 : 2324
** Spielfrei ** - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 :
Fr 22.02.08 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2202 : 2088
Mi 20.02.08 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2149 : 2343
Sa 23.02.08 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2243 : 2191
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Olympia Großwalbur 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 28.02.08 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2260 : 2152
Di 26.02.08 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Franken Michelau 2 2332 : 2410
SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 27.02.08 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2520 : 2390
Mo 25.02.08 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2545 : 2354
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. ** Spielfrei ** - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 :
Do 06.03.08 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2303 : 2301
Mo 03.03.08 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2281 : 2160
** Spielfrei ** - ESV Lichtenfels 5 :
Fr 07.03.08 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2247 : 2141
Mi 05.03.08 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2257 : 2231
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Freier Schwung Grub 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 29.03.08 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - Franken Michelau 2 2304 : 2422
TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 25.03.08 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2275 : 2532
Mo 17.03.08 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Gut Holz Michelau 3 2228 : 2275
Mi 26.03.08 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2477 : 2406
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. ** Spielfrei ** - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 :
Mo 31.03.08 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2321 : 2242
Do 03.04.08 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2211 : 2108
Mo 31.03.08 20.15 Uhr Scharf Eck Weidhausen - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 2358 : 2244
** Spielfrei ** - Olympia Großwalbur 3 :
Fr 04.04.08 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2234 : 1977
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. ** Spielfrei ** - TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 :
Di 08.04.08 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 5 - Olympia Großwalbur 3 2291 : 2350
Mo 07.04.08 19.30 Uhr SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 - Freier Schwung Grub 4 2284 : 2237
Mi 09.04.08 18.00 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld 2 - Franken Michelau 2 2461 : 2303
Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 10.04.08 19.00 Uhr Gut Holz Michelau 3 - Scharf Eck Weidhausen 2217 : 2364
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Scharf Eck Weidhausen - ** Spielfrei ** :
** Spielfrei ** - Gut Holz Michelau 3 :
Fr 18.04.08 19.00 Uhr Franken Michelau 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 3 2221 : 2349
Mi 16.04.08 18.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub 4 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2 2333 : 2294
Sa 19.04.08 15.00 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 3 - SKC Union Hut Coburg 3 2308 : 2307
Do 17.04.08 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 4 - ESV Lichtenfels 5 2219 : 2272
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Dienstag, 29. April 2008 um 21:38 Uhr.