Kreisliga A Nord Saison 2002/2003
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. Germania Stöppach 20 34 : 6 49787 : 47968
2. FC Lichtenfels 2 20 28 : 12 47995 : 47083
3. Post SV Coburg 2 20 24 : 16 47100 : 47200
4. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 4 20 22 : 18 47467 : 47209
5. TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 20 22 : 18 47056 : 47350
6. Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 20 20 : 20 48283 : 48247
7. SKC Staffelstein 3 20 18 : 22 48286 : 48908
8. Wiko Ebersdorf 20 18 : 22 47701 : 47659
9. SKC Großheirath 2 20 14 : 26 46652 : 47146
10. LV Bad Rodach 2 20 10 : 30 47387 : 47886
11. PSV Franken Neustadt 4 20 10 : 30 46964 : 48022
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Di 03.09.02 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2206 : 2326
Fr 06.09.02 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2404 : 2360
Mi 04.09.02 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2317 : 2285
Sa 07.09.02 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - Germania Stöppach 2291 : 2315
Fr 06.09.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2530 : 2483
PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. ** Spielfrei ** - SKC Großheirath 2 :
Sa 14.09.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2258 : 2338
Di 10.09.02 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - SKC Staffelstein 3 2519 : 2371
Fr 13.09.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Post SV Coburg 2 2496 : 2320
Sa 14.09.02 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2554 : 2421
Sa 14.09.02 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2363 : 2408
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Di 17.09.02 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2250 : 2232
Mi 18.09.02 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2386 : 2369
Sa 21.09.02 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2354 : 2215
Fr 20.09.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2489 : 2411
So 22.09.02 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - Germania Stöppach 2392 : 2536
** Spielfrei ** - FC Lichtenfels 2 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Sa 28.09.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2448 : 2368
Germania Stöppach - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 27.09.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2358 : 2395
Sa 28.09.02 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2448 : 2462
Sa 28.09.02 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Post SV Coburg 2 2379 : 2385
Fr 27.09.02 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2412 : 2325
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Sa 12.10.02 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2255 : 2204
Fr 11.10.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2504 : 2488
So 13.10.02 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2429 : 2426
** Spielfrei ** - Wiko Ebersdorf :
Sa 12.10.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2510 : 2272
Di 08.10.02 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2519 : 2247
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Di 15.10.02 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2273 : 2255
Sa 19.10.02 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Germania Stöppach 2381 : 2544
Sa 19.10.02 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - FC Lichtenfels 2 2428 : 2469
Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 16.10.02 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2314 : 2304
Sa 19.10.02 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2326 : 2289
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Fr 25.10.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2493 : 2386
So 27.10.02 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - Post SV Coburg 2 2349 : 2398
** Spielfrei ** - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 :
Sa 26.10.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2464 : 2269
Di 22.10.02 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - Wiko Ebersdorf 2521 : 2524
Fr 25.10.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - LV Bad Rodach 2 2361 : 2331
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Di 29.10.02 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2304 : 2243
Sa 02.11.02 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2362 : 2374
Fr 08.11.02 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - Germania Stöppach 2473 : 2496
Mi 30.10.02 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2277 : 2055
Post SV Coburg 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 01.11.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2564 : 2430
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. So 17.11.02 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - SKC Großheirath 2 2324 : 2361
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Staffelstein 3 :
Sa 16.11.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - Post SV Coburg 2 2558 : 2352
Di 12.11.02 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2473 : 2322
Fr 15.11.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2401 : 2404
Sa 16.11.02 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2453 : 2256
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Di 19.11.02 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - SKC Großheirath 2 2413 : 2341
Fr 22.11.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - FC Lichtenfels 2 2406 : 2349
LV Bad Rodach 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 23.11.02 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2387 : 2322
Fr 22.11.02 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2382 : 2413
Mi 20.11.02 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - Post SV Coburg 2 2343 : 2358
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Di 26.11.02 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2335 : 2362
Sa 30.11.02 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2341 : 2249
Fr 29.11.02 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2431 : 2515
So 01.12.02 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2388 : 2382
** Spielfrei ** - TTC/FW Gestungshausen :
Sa 30.11.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - Germania Stöppach 2480 : 2354
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Sa 07.12.02 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - SKC Großheirath 2 2345 : 2419
Sa 07.12.02 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2477 : 2533
Fr 06.12.02 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2402 : 2266
Di 03.12.02 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - Post SV Coburg 2 2611 : 2544
Sa 07.12.02 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2482 : 2340
** Spielfrei ** - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. SKC Großheirath 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 12.01.03 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2352 : 2398
Fr 10.01.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - Germania Stöppach 2499 : 2655
Sa 11.01.03 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2296 : 2281
Mi 08.01.03 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2393 : 2279
Fr 10.01.03 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2360 : 2372
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Fr 17.01.03 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - SKC Großheirath 2 2435 : 2384
Sa 18.01.03 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2348 : 2412
Sa 18.01.03 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Post SV Coburg 2 2423 : 2301
Fr 17.01.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Staffelstein 3 2536 : 2366
Di 14.01.03 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2573 : 2361
FC Lichtenfels 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Di 21.01.03 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2350 : 2416
** Spielfrei ** - Germania Stöppach :
So 26.01.03 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2352 : 2354
Fr 24.01.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2413 : 2314
Sa 25.01.03 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2341 : 2326
Mi 22.01.03 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2369 : 2505
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Di 04.02.03 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Post SV Coburg 2 2306 : 2360
Mi 05.02.03 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2380 : 2328
Fr 07.02.03 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2498 : 2399
Wiko Ebersdorf - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 08.02.03 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2330 : 2340
Fr 07.02.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Germania Stöppach 2434 : 2443
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Fr 14.02.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Großheirath 2 2404 : 2290
Di 11.02.03 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - LV Bad Rodach 2 2553 : 2365
Sa 15.02.03 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2340 : 2390
** Spielfrei ** - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 :
So 16.02.03 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2369 : 2298
Fr 14.02.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - Post SV Coburg 2 2429 : 2560
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Di 18.02.03 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2375 : 2306
Sa 22.02.03 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2338 : 2286
TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 21.02.03 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2404 : 2473
Sa 22.02.03 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Germania Stöppach 2411 : 2439
Sa 22.02.03 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2297 : 2304
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Sa 08.03.03 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2429 : 2419
Fr 07.03.03 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Wiko Ebersdorf 2458 : 2419
Di 25.02.03 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2560 : 2487
Sa 08.03.03 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2480 : 2303
** Spielfrei ** - Post SV Coburg 2 :
So 09.03.03 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - SKC Staffelstein 3 2279 : 2353
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Di 11.03.03 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2366 : 2331
SKC Staffelstein 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 15.03.03 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - FC Lichtenfels 2 2260 : 2366
Mi 12.03.03 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - Germania Stöppach 2405 : 2375
Fr 14.03.03 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2387 : 2449
Sa 15.03.03 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - LV Bad Rodach 2 2405 : 2336
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Di 25.03.03 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Germania Stöppach 2348 : 2379
Sa 29.03.03 17.00 Uhr FC Lichtenfels 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2334 : 2251
** Spielfrei ** - LV Bad Rodach 2 :
So 30.03.03 10.00 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 4 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2343 : 2362
Fr 28.03.03 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 2450 : 2525
Sa 29.03.03 15.00 Uhr Post SV Coburg 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 2248 : 2285
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Mi 02.04.03 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2390 : 2367
Fr 04.04.03 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 4 - Post SV Coburg 2 2490 : 2472
Sa 05.04.03 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - SKC Staffelstein 3 2414 : 2256
Sa 05.04.03 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 4 2498 : 2221
TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 01.04.03 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - FC Lichtenfels 2 2509 : 2292
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Freitag, 23. Mai 2003 um 10:14 Uhr.