Kreisliga A Süd Saison 2002/2003
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. Olympia Großwalbur 2 22 36 : 8 53201 : 51728
2. TV/RW Union Coburg 22 34 : 10 52413 : 51242
3. TSV Untersiemau 3 22 28 : 16 51809 : 51192
4. Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 22 24 : 20 52993 : 52381
5. Jahn Großwalbur 2 22 24 : 20 52384 : 51823
6. Gehörlosen KC Coburg 22 22 : 22 51231 : 51929
7. CT Coburg 3 22 22 : 22 51083 : 51046
8. Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 22 18 : 26 52650 : 52809
9. ESV Lichtenfels 3 22 18 : 26 50787 : 52084
10. SKC Frohnlach 4 22 16 : 28 51637 : 52516
11. Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 22 14 : 30 51847 : 52423
12. SKC Tambach 3 22 8 : 36 50520 : 51382
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sa 07.09.02 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2388 : 2495
Sa 07.09.02 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2375 : 2440
Fr 06.09.02 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - CT Coburg 3 2382 : 2408
Mi 04.09.02 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2441 : 2381
Mo 02.09.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2342 : 2326
Fr 06.09.02 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2443 : 2440
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Fr 13.09.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2529 : 2473
Mo 09.09.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2298 : 2216
Fr 13.09.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2333 : 2162
Do 12.09.02 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2311 : 2395
Mi 11.09.02 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2363 : 2395
Fr 13.09.02 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - SKC Tambach 3 2437 : 2253
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Sa 21.09.02 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - SKC Tambach 3 2386 : 2306
Fr 20.09.02 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2371 : 2464
Mi 18.09.02 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2424 : 2319
Mo 16.09.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - CT Coburg 3 2355 : 2291
Fr 20.09.02 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2472 : 2397
Fr 20.09.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2408 : 2394
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Mo 23.09.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2353 : 2305
Fr 27.09.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2226 : 2345
Do 26.09.02 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2288 : 2276
Mi 25.09.02 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2489 : 2359
Fr 27.09.02 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2347 : 2289
Sa 28.09.02 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2292 : 2275
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Mi 09.10.02 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2487 : 2376
Mo 07.10.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2397 : 2416
Fr 11.10.02 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - SKC Tambach 3 2414 : 2317
Fr 11.10.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2385 : 2492
Mo 07.10.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2341 : 2344
Fr 11.10.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - CT Coburg 3 2339 : 2309
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Sa 19.10.02 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - CT Coburg 3 2366 : 2281
Mi 16.10.02 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2430 : 2449
Fr 18.10.02 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - TSV Untersiemau 3 2306 : 2339
Sa 19.10.02 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2325 : 2364
Fr 18.10.02 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2335 : 2428
Mi 16.10.02 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2480 : 2334
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Mo 21.10.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2294 : 2385
Fr 25.10.02 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2446 : 2487
Fr 25.10.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2371 : 2412
Mo 21.10.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Tambach 3 2365 : 2318
Fr 25.10.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - TV/RW Union Coburg 2355 : 2276
Do 24.10.02 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2371 : 2208
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Sa 02.11.02 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2348 : 2386
Fr 08.11.02 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - CT Coburg 3 2351 : 2282
Sa 02.11.02 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2269 : 2302
Fr 08.11.02 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2447 : 2300
Mi 30.10.02 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2420 : 2377
Mo 28.10.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2255 : 2243
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Fr 15.11.02 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2411 : 2397
Fr 15.11.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2543 : 2409
Mo 11.11.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2328 : 2218
Fr 15.11.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2245 : 2427
Do 14.11.02 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - SKC Tambach 3 2409 : 2235
Mi 13.11.02 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2419 : 2458
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Fr 22.11.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2236 : 2321
Do 21.11.02 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2355 : 2327
Mi 20.11.02 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2477 : 2499
Fr 22.11.02 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - SKC Frohnlach 4 2405 : 2203
Sa 23.11.02 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2289 : 2305
Fr 22.11.02 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2383 : 2473
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Sa 30.11.02 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2375 : 2318
Mi 27.11.02 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - SKC Tambach 3 2461 : 2434
Mo 25.11.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2309 : 2372
Fr 29.11.02 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2405 : 2444
Fr 29.11.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - CT Coburg 3 2476 : 2463
Mo 25.11.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2369 : 2291
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Fr 06.12.02 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2376 : 2310
Mi 04.12.02 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Tambach 3 2214 : 2315
Do 05.12.02 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2322 : 2273
Fr 06.12.02 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2315 : 2455
Mo 02.12.02 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2344 : 2219
Fr 06.12.02 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2400 : 2405
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa 11.01.03 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2413 : 2506
Fr 10.01.03 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2363 : 2445
Mo 09.12.02 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2371 : 2360
Mi 08.01.03 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - CT Coburg 3 2465 : 2272
Fr 10.01.03 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2412 : 2322
Sa 11.01.03 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2247 : 2410
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Sa 18.01.03 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2330 : 2181
Fr 17.01.03 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2263 : 2186
Mi 15.01.03 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2505 : 2478
Do 16.01.03 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2247 : 2298
Fr 17.01.03 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - SKC Frohnlach 4 2371 : 2259
Mo 13.01.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2294 : 2221
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Sa 25.01.03 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2385 : 2498
Fr 24.01.03 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2485 : 2300
Fr 24.01.03 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - CT Coburg 3 2379 : 2443
Mo 20.01.03 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2296 : 2290
Mi 22.01.03 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2540 : 2390
Fr 24.01.03 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - SKC Tambach 3 2465 : 2352
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa 08.02.03 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2319 : 2374
Fr 07.02.03 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2502 : 2255
Sa 08.02.03 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2251 : 2137
Fr 07.02.03 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2410 : 2361
Mi 05.02.03 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2482 : 2492
Do 06.02.03 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2322 : 2182
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Do 13.02.03 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2333 : 2186
Fr 14.02.03 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2391 : 2382
Mo 10.02.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2391 : 2251
Fr 14.02.03 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - SKC Tambach 3 2414 : 2350
Fr 14.02.03 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2319 : 2401
Mo 10.02.03 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2333 : 2320
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Sa 22.02.03 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2362 : 2340
Mi 19.02.03 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2411 : 2224
Fr 21.02.03 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2427 : 2392
Sa 22.02.03 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2267 : 2304
Fr 21.02.03 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2412 : 2249
Mi 19.02.03 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - CT Coburg 3 2466 : 2279
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Mi 05.03.03 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2489 : 2485
Do 06.03.03 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2303 : 2359
Fr 07.03.03 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - SKC Tambach 3 2333 : 2320
Mo 24.02.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2299 : 2349
Fr 07.03.03 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2389 : 2437
Fr 07.03.03 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2427 : 2407
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Sa 15.03.03 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2408 : 2274
Mo 10.03.03 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2175 : 2413
Mi 12.03.03 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2445 : 2342
Fr 14.03.03 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2413 : 2416
Sa 15.03.03 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - CT Coburg 3 2160 : 2198
Fr 14.03.03 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2365 : 2347
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Sa 29.03.03 15.30 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 2375 : 2413
Mo 24.03.03 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - CT Coburg 3 2346 : 2313
Fr 28.03.03 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2453 : 2353
Fr 28.03.03 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - TV/RW Union Coburg 2474 : 2435
Mo 24.03.03 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Tambach 3 2331 : 2313
Mi 26.03.03 18.30 Uhr Olympia Großwalbur 2 - Jahn Großwalbur 2 2464 : 2401
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Fr 04.04.03 18.00 Uhr Jahn Großwalbur 2 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2394 : 2303
Sa 05.04.03 14.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 3 - Olympia Großwalbur 2 2202 : 2237
Fr 04.04.03 19.30 Uhr TV/RW Union Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2339 : 2241
Mi 02.04.03 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2481 : 2419
Do 03.04.03 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2283 : 2222
Fr 04.04.03 20.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - TSV Untersiemau 3 2347 : 2314
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Freitag, 23. Mai 2003 um 10:14 Uhr.