Kreisliga A Süd Saison 2004/2005
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 20 30 : 10 49876 : 48959
2. TSV Lahm 3 20 29 : 11 48410 : 47209
3. Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2 20 25 : 15 47515 : 47145
4. Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 20 24 : 16 47955 : 47310
5. ESV Neustadt 2 20 20 : 20 49356 : 49055
6. ESV Lichtenfels 3 20 20 : 20 48183 : 47654
7. LV Bad Rodach 2 20 20 : 20 47967 : 47598
8. SKC Frohnlach 4 20 18 : 22 48177 : 48490
9. CT Coburg 3 20 18 : 22 47242 : 47412
10. Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 20 14 : 26 48229 : 49489
11. Alle Neun Grub 3 20 2 : 38 46376 : 48965
12. Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0 0 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mi 29.09.04 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2411 : 2664
Sa 02.10.04 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Fr 01.10.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2375 : 2497
Di 28.09.04 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - CT Coburg 3 2424 : 2233
Sa 02.10.04 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - TSV Lahm 3 2630 : 2609
Mo 27.09.04 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2380 : 2402
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. So 12.09.04 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2630 : 2495
Fr 10.09.04 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2368 : 2274
Do 09.09.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2366 : 2263
Sa 11.09.04 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2429 : 2228
Fr 10.09.04 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Alle Neun Grub 3 0 : 0
Fr 10.09.04 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2606 : 2515
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Mi 15.09.04 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2443 : 2402
Fr 17.09.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2469 : 2550
Di 14.09.04 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 18.09.04 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2405 : 2464
Mo 13.09.04 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - CT Coburg 3 2333 : 2197
So 19.09.04 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - TSV Lahm 3 2475 : 2591
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Fr 08.10.04 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2415 : 2248
Do 07.10.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2393 : 2352
Sa 09.10.04 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2414 : 2384
Fr 08.10.04 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - SKC Frohnlach 4 0 : 0
Fr 08.10.04 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2618 : 2482
Sa 09.10.04 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2361 : 2192
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Di 12.10.04 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2387 : 2306
Sa 16.10.04 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2421 : 2357
Mo 11.10.04 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2395 : 2330
So 17.10.04 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2623 : 2472
Fr 15.10.04 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Do 14.10.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2369 : 2309
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Mi 27.10.04 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2599 : 2541
Fr 29.10.04 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - CT Coburg 3 0 : 0
Fr 29.10.04 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - TSV Lahm 3 2552 : 2491
Sa 30.10.04 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - ESV Neustadt 2 2384 : 2363
Fr 29.10.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2403 : 2519
Di 26.10.04 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Frohnlach 4 2488 : 2297
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sa 06.11.04 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2469 : 2004
Mo 01.11.04 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2367 : 2323
So 07.11.04 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2541 : 2325
Fr 05.11.04 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2411 : 2289
Do 04.11.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2381 : 2273
Sa 06.11.04 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Mi 10.11.04 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Fr 12.11.04 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2519 : 2493
Sa 13.11.04 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - CT Coburg 3 2346 : 2271
Fr 12.11.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - TSV Lahm 3 2408 : 2519
Di 09.11.04 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ESV Neustadt 2 2413 : 2343
Sa 13.11.04 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2508 : 2483
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Mo 22.11.04 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2390 : 2391
So 28.11.04 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2532 : 2536
Fr 26.11.04 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2313 : 2255
Do 25.11.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2384 : 2187
Sa 27.11.04 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2421 : 2303
Fr 26.11.04 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 0 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Do 02.12.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2390 : 2346
Sa 04.12.04 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TSV Lahm 3 2462 : 2338
Fr 03.12.04 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - ESV Neustadt 2 0 : 0
Fr 03.12.04 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2532 : 2396
Sa 04.12.04 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2338 : 2272
Fr 03.12.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2231 : 2341
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Mi 08.12.04 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2547 : 2420
Di 07.12.04 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2345 : 2299
Sa 11.12.04 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2373 : 2455
Mo 06.12.04 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
So 12.12.04 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2557 : 2337
Fr 10.12.04 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - CT Coburg 3 2407 : 2281
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Fr 07.01.05 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2504 : 2485
Fr 07.01.05 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 0 : 0
Sa 08.01.05 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2401 : 2301
Do 16.12.04 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2292 : 2317
Fr 07.01.05 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2380 : 2206
So 09.01.05 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2383 : 2502
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Mi 12.01.05 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ESV Neustadt 2 2556 : 2641
Mo 10.01.05 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - TSV Lahm 3 2323 : 2482
Sa 15.01.05 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - CT Coburg 3 2522 : 2442
Di 11.01.05 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - LV Bad Rodach 2 2375 : 2371
Fr 14.01.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 15.01.05 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2379 : 2333
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Sa 22.01.05 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2234 : 2253
Fr 21.01.05 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2561 : 2360
Fr 21.01.05 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 0 : 0
Sa 22.01.05 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2445 : 2269
Do 20.01.05 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2348 : 2333
Fr 21.01.05 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2436 : 2358
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Mi 09.02.05 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - TSV Lahm 3 2554 : 2447
So 13.02.05 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - CT Coburg 3 2440 : 2431
Mo 31.01.05 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2457 : 2367
Sa 12.02.05 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Di 01.02.05 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2370 : 2414
Fr 11.02.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2447 : 2545
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Mi 16.02.05 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2472 : 2541
Fr 18.02.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2269 : 2488
Sa 19.02.05 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2386 : 2322
Fr 18.02.05 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2551 : 2457
Fr 18.02.05 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - TSV Lahm 3 0 : 0
Sa 19.02.05 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - CT Coburg 3 2396 : 2296
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Sa 26.02.05 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2304 : 2257
Do 24.02.05 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Fr 25.02.05 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2448 : 2366
So 27.02.05 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2570 : 2636
Mo 21.02.05 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2389 : 2202
Sa 26.02.05 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2410 : 2293
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Mi 02.03.05 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2459 : 2468
Di 01.03.05 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2441 : 2348
Fr 04.03.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2357 : 2427
Sa 05.03.05 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - TSV Lahm 3 2439 : 2348
Fr 04.03.05 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - CT Coburg 3 2537 : 2508
Fr 04.03.05 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - LV Bad Rodach 2 0 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Fr 18.03.05 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 0 : 0
Sa 19.03.05 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2452 : 2454
Do 17.03.05 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2372 : 2357
Fr 18.03.05 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - Alle Neun Grub 3 2259 : 2163
So 20.03.05 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2385 : 2449
Mo 14.03.05 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2498 : 2353
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Mi 30.03.05 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2461 : 2635
Sa 02.04.05 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - ESV Neustadt 2 2474 : 2514
Di 29.03.05 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - TSV Lahm 3 2408 : 2408
Fr 01.04.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - CT Coburg 3 2267 : 2450
Sa 02.04.05 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2429 : 2315
Fr 01.04.05 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Mi 13.04.05 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - CT Coburg 3 2583 : 2532
Fr 15.04.05 21.00 Uhr TSV Lahm 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2320 : 2212
So 17.04.05 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Gehörlosen KC Coburg 0 : 0
Mo 11.04.05 18.30 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2455 : 2363
Sa 16.04.05 13.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 2402 : 2542
Di 12.04.05 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Alle Neun Grub 3 2406 : 2168
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Fr 22.04.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2475 : 2359
Sa 23.04.05 13.00 Uhr Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2441 : 2229
Fr 22.04.05 18.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2552 : 2411
Fr 22.04.05 19.00 Uhr Gehörlosen KC Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 3 0 : 0
Sa 23.04.05 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - ESV Neustadt 2 2337 : 2363
Do 21.04.05 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TSV Lahm 3 2306 : 2420
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Samstag, 04. Juni 2005 um 14:06 Uhr.