Kreisliga A SŘd Saison 2005/2006


        Klub                   Spiele     Punkte      Heim : Gast      X-Spiele
     1. Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    20      32 : 8      49121 : 47619          
     2. Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        20      30 : 10     48501 : 47149          
     3. Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2  20      28 : 12     49175 : 48439          
     4. CT Coburg 3              20      28 : 12     48096 : 47207          
     5. ESV Neustadt 2           20      20 : 20     48068 : 47707          
     6. ESV Lichtenfels 3        20      18 : 22     48114 : 48225          
     7. LV Bad Rodach 2          20      18 : 22     47753 : 47962          
     8. SKC Neuses/Eichen        20      14 : 26     47265 : 48201          
     9. SKC Frohnlach 4          20      12 : 28     47738 : 48602          
    10. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 5  20      10 : 30     46727 : 48201          
    11. TSV Untersiemau 3        20      10 : 30     46146 : 47392          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.  So  11.09.05  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - TSV Untersiemau 3      2470 : 2208 
    Fr  09.09.05  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2386 : 2403 
    Do  08.09.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - LV Bad Rodach 2        2490 : 2270 
    Di  06.09.05  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - ESV Neustadt 2         2518 : 2417 
    Fr  09.09.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2519 : 2474 
                             SKC Neuses/Eichen        - ** Spielfrei **             :      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.                           ** Spielfrei **          - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2           :      
    Mo  12.09.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2477 : 2302 
    So  18.09.05  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - SKC Frohnlach 4        2494 : 2392 
    Sa  17.09.05  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2347 : 2328 
    Sa  17.09.05  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - CT Coburg 3            2424 : 2363 
    Do  15.09.05  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2256 : 2310 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.  So  25.09.05  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2469 : 2328 
    Do  22.09.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - TSV Untersiemau 3      2390 : 2182 
    Di  20.09.05  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2471 : 2466 
    Fr  23.09.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - LV Bad Rodach 2        2414 : 2407 
    Mo  19.09.05  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - ESV Neustadt 2         2364 : 2544 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - ESV Lichtenfels 3           :      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.  Mo  26.09.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2465 : 2472 
                             ESV Neustadt 2           - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Sa  01.10.05  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2362 : 2383 
    Sa  01.10.05  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - SKC Frohnlach 4        2507 : 2342 
    Do  29.09.05  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2398 : 2341 
    Fr  30.09.05  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - CT Coburg 3            2304 : 2317 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.  Di  18.10.05  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2500 : 2407 
    Fr  21.10.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - CT Coburg 3            2483 : 2540 
    Mo  17.10.05  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2403 : 2337 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - TSV Untersiemau 3           :      
    Mo  17.10.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2413 : 2382 
    So  23.10.05  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - LV Bad Rodach 2        2396 : 2339 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.  So  30.10.05  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - LV Bad Rodach 2        2364 : 2351 
    Sa  29.10.05  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - ESV Neustadt 2         2524 : 2373 
    Do  27.10.05  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2312 : 2347 
                             TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Do  27.10.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2460 : 2313 
    Di  25.10.05  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - SKC Frohnlach 4        2522 : 2444 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7.  Fr  04.11.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2475 : 2441 
    Mo  31.10.05  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2298 : 2408 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - CT Coburg 3                 :      
    Mo  31.10.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2485 : 2359 
    So  06.11.05  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - TSV Untersiemau 3      2384 : 2292 
    Sa  05.11.05  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2361 : 2561 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8.  So  13.11.05  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2494 : 2450 
    Do  10.11.05  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - LV Bad Rodach 2        2272 : 2287 
    Fr  11.11.05  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - ESV Neustadt 2         2417 : 2454 
    Do  10.11.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2478 : 2321 
                             Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Fr  11.11.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2408 : 2464 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9.  Mo  14.11.05  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2340 : 2480 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - SKC Frohnlach 4             :      
    Mo  14.11.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2389 : 2443 
    So  20.11.05  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - CT Coburg 3            2395 : 2411 
    Sa  19.11.05  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2440 : 2263 
    Sa  19.11.05  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - TSV Untersiemau 3      2405 : 2306 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. So  16.10.05  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2480 : 2396 
    Sa  15.10.05  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2485 : 2397 
                             Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Do  13.10.05  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2281 : 2152 
    Fr  14.10.05  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SKC Frohnlach 4        2323 : 2314 
    Do  13.10.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2310 : 2400 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. So  27.11.05  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - CT Coburg 3            2281 : 2288 
    Di  22.11.05  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2578 : 2522 
    Fr  25.11.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - TSV Untersiemau 3      2472 : 2348 
    Mo  21.11.05  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2297 : 2443 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - LV Bad Rodach 2             :      
    Mo  21.11.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - ESV Neustadt 2         2313 : 2305 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Do  01.12.05  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2281 : 2364 
    Sa  03.12.05  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2488 : 2301 
    Sa  03.12.05  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - CT Coburg 3            2489 : 2258 
    So  04.12.05  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2413 : 2252 
    Mo  28.11.05  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - SKC Frohnlach 4        2496 : 2274 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - SKC Neuses/Eichen           :      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13.                          Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Mo  05.12.05  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2444 : 2352 
    Fr  09.12.05  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - ESV Neustadt 2         2503 : 2382 
    Di  06.12.05  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - LV Bad Rodach 2        2561 : 2420 
    Do  08.12.05  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2387 : 2452 
    Fr  09.12.05  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - TSV Untersiemau 3      2369 : 2380 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Fr  13.01.06  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2378 : 2457 
    Do  12.01.06  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - CT Coburg 3            2291 : 2350 
    Sa  14.01.06  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2437 : 2349 
    Sa  14.01.06  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - SKC Frohnlach 4        2431 : 2388 
    So  15.01.06  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2436 : 2343 
                             ESV Lichtenfels 3        - ** Spielfrei **             :      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. So  22.01.06  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2391 : 2251 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - ESV Neustadt 2              :      
    Mo  16.01.06  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - LV Bad Rodach 2        2333 : 2303 
    Fr  20.01.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2384 : 2430 
    Di  17.01.06  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - TSV Untersiemau 3      2526 : 2372 
    Do  19.01.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2376 : 2210 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. So  05.02.06  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2396 : 2311 
    Do  02.02.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - SKC Frohnlach 4        2407 : 2281 
    Fr  03.02.06  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2358 : 2295 
                             TSV Untersiemau 3        - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Sa  04.02.06  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2533 : 2335 
    Sa  04.02.06  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - ESV Neustadt 2         2439 : 2369 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Sa  11.02.06  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2379 : 2466 
    So  12.02.06  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2413 : 2450 
    Mo  06.02.06  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - TSV Untersiemau 3      2431 : 2294 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - TTC/FW Gestungshausen       :      
    Mo  06.02.06  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - CT Coburg 3            2362 : 2430 
    Fr  10.02.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2395 : 2515 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. So  12.03.06  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - SKC Frohnlach 4        2407 : 2325 
    Di  07.03.06  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2435 : 2540 
                             CT Coburg 3              - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Fr  10.03.06  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2301 : 2300 
    Do  09.03.06  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - ESV Neustadt 2         2271 : 2260 
    Sa  11.03.06  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - LV Bad Rodach 2        2511 : 2366 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Sa  18.03.06  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2408 : 2469 
    Sa  18.03.06  17.30 Uhr  LV Bad Rodach 2          - TSV Untersiemau 3      2419 : 2359 
    So  19.03.06  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2482 : 2171 
    Mo  13.03.06  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - CT Coburg 3            2417 : 2406 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld       :      
    Mo  13.03.06  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - SKC Frohnlach 4        2430 : 2304 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. So  26.03.06  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2445 : 2287 
                             SKC Frohnlach 4          - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    Di  21.03.06  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2570 : 2540 
    Do  23.03.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - ESV Neustadt 2         2485 : 2316 
    Fr  24.03.06  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - LV Bad Rodach 2        2345 : 2427 
    Do  23.03.06  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2  2351 : 2371 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. So  02.04.06  10.00 Uhr  Jahn Gro▀walbur 2        - ESV Neustadt 2         2420 : 2231 
    Mo  27.03.06  18.30 Uhr  ESV Lichtenfels 3        - LV Bad Rodach 2        2504 : 2431 
                             ** Spielfrei **          - Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2       :      
    Mo  27.03.06  18.00 Uhr  SKC Neuses/Eichen        - TSV Untersiemau 3      2457 : 2462 
    Fr  31.03.06  19.30 Uhr  SKC Frohnlach 4          - TTC/FW Gestungshausen  2334 : 2354 
    Di  28.03.06  17.30 Uhr  Alle Neun Scheuerfeld    - CT Coburg 3            2604 : 2537 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Do  02.03.06  20.15 Uhr  CT Coburg 3              - Jahn Gro▀walbur 2      2413 : 2412 
    Fr  03.03.06  18.00 Uhr  TTC/FW Gestungshausen    - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld  2391 : 2543 
    Do  02.03.06  20.00 Uhr  TSV Untersiemau 3        - SKC Frohnlach 4        2230 : 2287 
    Sa  04.03.06  15.45 Uhr  Alle Neun Sonnefeld 2    - SKC Neuses/Eichen      2476 : 2458 
                             LV Bad Rodach 2          - ** Spielfrei **             :      
    So  05.03.06  08.30 Uhr  ESV Neustadt 2           - ESV Lichtenfels 3      2524 : 2407 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Aktualisiert am Sonntag, 02. April 2006 um 21:06 Uhr.