Kreisliga A Süd Saison 2006/2007
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. ESV Neustadt 2 20 30 : 10 48222 : 46560
2. LV Bad Rodach 2 20 30 : 10 48016 : 46713
3. CT Coburg 3 20 30 : 10 47734 : 47012
4. ESV Lichtenfels 3 20 28 : 12 48144 : 47133
5. Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 20 22 : 18 48238 : 47676
6. Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 20 20 : 20 47057 : 47409
7. TSV Untersiemau 3 20 18 : 22 46629 : 46659
8. Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2 20 16 : 24 47717 : 48089
9. SKC Frohnlach 4 20 10 : 30 45751 : 47616
10. SKC Post Coburg 3 20 10 : 30 45645 : 46774
11. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 5 20 6 : 34 46155 : 47667
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mi 06.09.06 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2304 : 2394
Di 05.09.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Frohnlach 4 2374 : 2397
ESV Neustadt 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 07.09.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2346 : 2397
Sa 09.09.06 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2358 : 2148
Fr 08.09.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2387 : 2354
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Sa 16.09.06 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2368 : 2272
Sa 16.09.06 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2390 : 2339
Mi 13.09.06 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2294 : 2309
** Spielfrei ** - CT Coburg 3 :
Fr 15.09.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - ESV Neustadt 2 2240 : 2456
Mi 13.09.06 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2389 : 2463
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Di 19.09.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2482 : 2462
So 24.09.06 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2430 : 2300
Do 21.09.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2341 : 2249
LV Bad Rodach 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 22.09.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2366 : 2480
Sa 23.09.06 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2247 : 2280
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Sa 07.10.06 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2383 : 2425
Sa 07.10.06 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2251 : 2415
Sa 07.10.06 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - CT Coburg 3 2316 : 2352
Mi 04.10.06 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ESV Neustadt 2 2340 : 2458
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld :
Fr 06.10.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2355 : 2334
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Sa 14.10.06 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - CT Coburg 3 2364 : 2329
Sa 14.10.06 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - ESV Neustadt 2 2379 : 2498
Fr 13.10.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2525 : 2514
Sa 14.10.06 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2217 : 2243
Sa 14.10.06 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2370 : 2313
Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Mi 25.10.06 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2422 : 2362
** Spielfrei ** - TSV Untersiemau 3 :
Fr 27.10.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2330 : 2267
Mi 25.10.06 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2235 : 2425
Di 24.10.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - LV Bad Rodach 2 2430 : 2447
So 29.10.06 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - CT Coburg 3 2513 : 2325
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. ** Spielfrei ** - ESV Lichtenfels 3 :
Fr 03.11.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2302 : 2292
Mi 01.11.06 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - TSV Untersiemau 3 2283 : 2400
Di 31.10.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Post Coburg 3 2398 : 2454
So 05.11.06 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2450 : 2417
Do 02.11.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2450 : 2407
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Sa 11.11.06 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2415 : 2348
Fr 10.11.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - CT Coburg 3 2426 : 2442
Sa 11.11.06 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2310 : 2374
Sa 11.11.06 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2336 : 2246
Mi 08.11.06 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2422 : 2369
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Frohnlach 4 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Fr 17.11.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2387 : 2501
TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ** Spielfrei ** :
Di 14.11.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2465 : 2340
So 19.11.06 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2375 : 2322
Do 16.11.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2368 : 2193
Sa 18.11.06 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2325 : 2375
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. So 22.10.06 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2459 : 2418
Do 19.10.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2328 : 2263
Sa 21.10.06 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2556 : 2315
Fr 20.10.06 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2478 : 2406
SKC Post Coburg 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 21.10.06 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2319 : 2345
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Sa 25.11.06 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2481 : 2256
Mi 22.11.06 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2429 : 2421
** Spielfrei ** - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 :
Fr 24.11.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2348 : 2441
Mi 22.11.06 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - CT Coburg 3 2333 : 2456
Di 21.11.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ESV Neustadt 2 2488 : 2504
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Sa 02.12.06 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2400 : 2338
Fr 01.12.06 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2230 : 2379
** Spielfrei ** - ESV Neustadt 2 :
Mi 29.11.06 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - CT Coburg 3 2339 : 2390
Sa 02.12.06 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2407 : 2413
Sa 02.12.06 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2238 : 2433
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa 09.12.06 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2316 : 2386
Fr 08.12.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2507 : 2416
Sa 09.12.06 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2410 : 2293
CT Coburg 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
So 10.12.06 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2405 : 2047
Di 05.12.06 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2546 : 2418
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Sa 13.01.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2418 : 2326
Mi 10.01.07 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Neustadt 2 2341 : 2281
Fr 12.01.07 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - CT Coburg 3 2306 : 2501
** Spielfrei ** - LV Bad Rodach 2 :
Mi 10.01.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2437 : 2424
Sa 13.01.07 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2256 : 2261
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Fr 19.01.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2288 : 2290
Sa 20.01.07 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2365 : 2286
Do 18.01.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2372 : 2249
So 21.01.07 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2450 : 2245
Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 17.01.07 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Frohnlach 4 2292 : 2207
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Do 01.02.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2437 : 2422
So 04.02.07 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2347 : 2328
Di 30.01.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2460 : 2447
Mi 31.01.07 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Post Coburg 3 2290 : 2326
Fr 02.02.07 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2132 : 2296
** Spielfrei ** - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Sa 10.02.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2416 : 2303
TSV Untersiemau 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 10.02.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2240 : 2205
Fr 09.02.07 20.15 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2321 : 2228
Sa 10.02.07 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2423 : 2206
Do 08.02.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2367 : 2343
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. ESV Lichtenfels 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mi 28.02.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2297 : 2300
Sa 03.03.07 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2357 : 2222
Sa 03.03.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2252 : 2154
Fr 02.03.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2450 : 2425
Sa 03.03.07 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - CT Coburg 3 2450 : 2313
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Sa 10.03.07 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2437 : 2341
Do 08.03.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2399 : 2365
So 11.03.07 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2444 : 2213
Di 06.03.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - TSV Untersiemau 3 2446 : 2399
Mi 07.03.07 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2224 : 2334
SKC Frohnlach 4 - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Sa 17.03.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2420 : 2291
** Spielfrei ** - TTC/FW Gestungshausen :
Mi 14.03.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2469 : 2353
Sa 17.03.07 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2285 : 2251
Sa 17.03.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - CT Coburg 3 2258 : 2375
Fr 16.03.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - LV Bad Rodach 2 2365 : 2380
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Sa 24.03.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - ESV Neustadt 2 2492 : 2342
Di 20.03.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - CT Coburg 3 2471 : 2434
Mi 21.03.07 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - LV Bad Rodach 2 2349 : 2368
Fr 23.03.07 20.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 4 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 2424 : 2475
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Post Coburg 3 :
Mi 21.03.07 18.30 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2305 : 2456
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Sa 31.03.07 15.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2371 : 2411
Sa 31.03.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2269 : 2274
Grün Weiß Neustadt 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 31.03.07 17.30 Uhr LV Bad Rodach 2 - SKC Frohnlach 4 2457 : 2282
Do 29.03.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2409 : 2348
So 01.04.07 08.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2417 : 2253
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Sonntag, 01. April 2007 um 19:01 Uhr.