Kreisliga A Süd Saison 2007/2008
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. ESV Lichtenfels 3 22 35 : 9 54629 : 52652
2. SKC 07 Neustadt 5 22 33 : 11 53102 : 51897
3. SKC Tambach 2 22 32 : 12 52812 : 51778
4. SKC Frohnlach 3 22 28 : 16 53650 : 52429
5. TSV Untersiemau 3 22 26 : 18 52419 : 51736
6. Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2 22 22 : 22 53116 : 52341
7. Alle Neun Lichtenfels 22 22 : 22 52372 : 52472
8. Alle Neun Grub 2 22 22 : 22 51704 : 52570
9. Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 22 20 : 24 49309 : 49051 1
10. SKC Großheirath 2 22 14 : 30 52097 : 52920
11. Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 22 6 : 38 47660 : 50774 1
12. SKC Post Coburg 3 22 4 : 40 49282 : 51532
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Di 11.09.07 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2341 : 2235
Mi 12.09.07 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2235 : 2328
Mo 10.09.07 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2234 : 2361
Fr 14.09.07 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2490 : 2435
Sa 15.09.07 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2239 : 2243
Di 11.09.07 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2385 : 2256
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Di 18.09.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Großheirath 2 2478 : 2405
Fr 21.09.07 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Tambach 2 2503 : 2439
Fr 21.09.07 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - TSV Untersiemau 3 2445 : 2378
Fr 21.09.07 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2445 : 2393
Sa 22.09.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2411 : 2327
Sa 22.09.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2291 : 2164
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Di 02.10.07 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2437 : 2227
Mo 01.10.07 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2273 : 2217
Fr 05.10.07 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2449 : 2452
Sa 06.10.07 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2389 : 2340
Di 02.10.07 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2387 : 2250
Di 02.10.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Alle Neun Grub 2 2487 : 2261
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Fr 12.10.07 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2417 : 2447
Fr 12.10.07 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2445 : 2434
Fr 12.10.07 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - SKC Tambach 2 2560 : 2461
Sa 13.10.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2611 : 2463
Sa 13.10.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2199 : 2278
Mi 10.10.07 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2 : 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Fr 19.10.07 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2601 : 2357
Sa 20.10.07 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2408 : 2337
Di 16.10.07 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2406 : 2214
Di 16.10.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Post Coburg 3 2475 : 2300
Fr 19.10.07 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2309 : 2517
Fr 19.10.07 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2425 : 2422
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Di 30.10.07 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2300 : 2497
Sa 03.11.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2610 : 2557
Sa 03.11.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2290 : 2172
Mi 31.10.07 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2292 : 2428
Mo 29.10.07 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC Tambach 2 2305 : 2357
Fr 02.11.07 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2465 : 2361
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sa 10.11.07 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2408 : 2341
Di 06.11.07 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2412 : 2344
Di 06.11.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2490 : 2369
Fr 09.11.07 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2464 : 2376
Fr 09.11.07 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC Post Coburg 3 2444 : 2232
Fr 09.11.07 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2480 : 2390
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Di 13.11.07 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2352 : 2504
Sa 17.11.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2166 : 2278
Mi 14.11.07 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2296 : 2371
Mo 12.11.07 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2222 : 2195
Fr 16.11.07 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2415 : 2473
Sa 17.11.07 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Tambach 2 2423 : 2358
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Di 27.11.07 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2345 : 2200
Di 27.11.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - TSV Untersiemau 3 2394 : 2427
Fr 30.11.07 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2534 : 2470
Fr 30.11.07 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2417 : 2349
Fr 30.11.07 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2354 : 2226
Sa 01.12.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2548 : 2249
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Fr 07.12.07 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC Großheirath 2 2465 : 2404
Fr 07.12.07 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2331 : 2228
Sa 08.12.07 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2542 : 2395
Sa 08.12.07 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - SKC Tambach 2 2371 : 2400
Mi 05.12.07 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2383 : 2437
Mo 03.12.07 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2292 : 2410
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Di 11.12.07 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2456 : 2436
Fr 14.12.07 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2526 : 2306
Sa 15.12.07 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2430 : 2216
Di 11.12.07 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2401 : 2359
Di 11.12.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2583 : 2372
Fr 14.12.07 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2347 : 2330
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Sa 05.01.08 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2190 : 2229
Sa 05.01.08 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2497 : 2348
Fr 04.01.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2498 : 2228
Fr 04.01.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC Frohnlach 3 2347 : 2441
Fr 04.01.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2357 : 2413
Di 18.12.07 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Tambach 2 2396 : 2427
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Di 08.01.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2413 : 2438
Di 08.01.08 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2315 : 2256
Sa 12.01.08 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2389 : 2227
Fr 11.01.08 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2436 : 2566
Mo 07.01.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2419 : 2390
Mi 09.01.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2340 : 2260
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Mi 16.01.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Großheirath 2 2378 : 2350
Sa 19.01.08 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2102 : 2369
Sa 19.01.08 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2470 : 2544
Fr 18.01.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2487 : 2455
Fr 18.01.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - SKC Tambach 2 2449 : 2484
Fr 18.01.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2507 : 2406
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Di 29.01.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2399 : 2400
Di 29.01.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2479 : 2266
Di 29.01.08 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2407 : 2209
Sa 09.02.08 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2402 : 2417
Fr 08.02.08 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2462 : 2370
Mo 28.01.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2541 : 2213
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Di 19.02.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2410 : 2505
Mo 18.02.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2294 : 2288
Mi 20.02.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Tambach 2 2261 : 2488
Sa 23.02.08 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2204 : 2286
Sa 23.02.08 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2568 : 2302
Fr 22.02.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2460 : 2378
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Fr 29.02.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - SKC Großheirath 2 2284 : 2346
Fr 29.02.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2419 : 2509
Fr 29.02.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2389 : 2267
Di 26.02.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2515 : 2347
Di 26.02.08 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2326 : 2267
Sa 01.03.08 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - SKC Frohnlach 3 2387 : 2438
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Di 04.03.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2411 : 2441
Fr 07.03.08 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - SKC Tambach 2 2513 : 2507
Mo 03.03.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2444 : 2311
Mi 05.03.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2404 : 2475
Sa 08.03.08 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2149 : 2194
Sa 08.03.08 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2505 : 2505
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Sa 29.03.08 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2478 : 2417
Fr 28.03.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2386 : 2282
Fr 28.03.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2499 : 2221
Fr 28.03.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2257 : 2478
Di 25.03.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - SKC Frohnlach 3 2362 : 2427
Di 25.03.08 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2342 : 2309
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Di 01.04.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - SKC Tambach 2 2441 : 2430
Sa 05.04.08 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2246 : 2207
Fr 04.04.08 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2368 : 2394
Mo 31.03.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2280 : 2295
Mi 02.04.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2320 : 2386
Sa 05.04.08 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2220 : 2465
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Di 08.04.08 18.30 Uhr SKC Großheirath 2 - Alle Neun Lichtenfels 2362 : 2373
Fr 11.04.08 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC 07 Neustadt 5 2345 : 2463
Di 08.04.08 17.30 Uhr Alle Neun Scheuerfeld - ESV Lichtenfels 3 2423 : 2429
Di 08.04.08 18.00 Uhr SKC Tambach 2 - SKC Post Coburg 3 2299 : 2263
Sa 12.04.08 18.00 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 3 - Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 2416 : 2214
Fr 11.04.08 17.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 3 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 2370 : 2455
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Mo 14.04.08 18.00 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 3 - SKC Großheirath 2 2390 : 2279
Mi 16.04.08 19.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Buch 2 - SKC Frohnlach 3 1895 : 2305
Sa 19.04.08 13.00 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 3 - TSV Untersiemau 3 2209 : 2310
Sa 19.04.08 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 3 - SKC Tambach 2 2629 : 2436
Fr 18.04.08 20.15 Uhr SKC 07 Neustadt 5 - Alle Neun Scheuerfeld 2418 : 2400
Fr 18.04.08 18.00 Uhr Alle Neun Lichtenfels - Alle Neun Grub 2 2341 : 2349
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Dienstag, 29. April 2008 um 21:38 Uhr.