Kreisliga Nord Saison 2004/2005
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 3 20 30 : 10 50411 : 49318
2. SKC Frohnlach 2 20 26 : 14 51123 : 50531
3. PSV Franken Neustadt 3 20 22 : 18 51208 : 50996
4. Alle Neun Grub 2 20 20 : 20 50537 : 50501
5. Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 20 20 : 20 50506 : 50624
6. ESV Lichtenfels 2 20 20 : 20 49359 : 49812
7. Alle Neun Neustadt 20 18 : 22 50095 : 50537
8. FW/Hut Coburg 20 18 : 22 49273 : 49198
9. Kegelfreunde Michelau 20 18 : 22 49187 : 49311
10. Freier Schwung Grub 20 14 : 26 50137 : 50359
11. Wiko Ebersdorf 20 14 : 26 49685 : 50334
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Freier Schwung Grub - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 01.10.04 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Wiko Ebersdorf 2473 : 2359
Do 30.09.04 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Alle Neun Neustadt 2375 : 2447
Mo 27.09.04 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2505 : 2369
Sa 02.10.04 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2521 : 2412
Sa 02.10.04 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2480 : 2562
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Fr 10.09.04 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2614 : 2556
Fr 10.09.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2590 : 2461
Sa 11.09.04 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2726 : 2567
Do 09.09.04 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2588 : 2540
Sa 11.09.04 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - FW/Hut Coburg 2501 : 2520
** Spielfrei ** - TTC/FW Gestungshausen :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Mi 15.09.04 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2580 : 2629
FW/Hut Coburg - ** Spielfrei ** :
Mo 13.09.04 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Wiko Ebersdorf 2441 : 2290
Sa 18.09.04 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Alle Neun Neustadt 2405 : 2443
Sa 18.09.04 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2510 : 2517
Fr 17.09.04 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2541 : 2524
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Fr 08.10.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2562 : 2610
Sa 09.10.04 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2679 : 2627
Do 07.10.04 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2595 : 2570
Sa 09.10.04 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2549 : 2602
** Spielfrei ** - Kegelfreunde Michelau :
Fr 08.10.04 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - FW/Hut Coburg 2419 : 2264
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Mo 11.10.04 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Freier Schwung Grub 2419 : 2374
Sa 16.10.04 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2479 : 2535
Sa 16.10.04 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2564 : 2697
SKC Frohnlach 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 15.10.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2497 : 2629
Sa 16.10.04 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Neustadt 2597 : 2616
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Mi 27.10.04 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Alle Neun Neustadt 2491 : 2525
Sa 30.10.04 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2566 : 2521
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Grub 2 :
Fr 29.10.04 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Frohnlach 2 2559 : 2494
Do 28.10.04 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2570 : 2433
Mo 25.10.04 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2410 : 2354
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sa 06.11.04 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2398 : 2441
Sa 06.11.04 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2753 : 2529
Fr 05.11.04 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2550 : 2502
Fr 05.11.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2594 : 2601
PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 04.11.04 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - Wiko Ebersdorf 2531 : 2573
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Mi 10.11.04 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Wiko Ebersdorf 2510 : 2507
** Spielfrei ** - Alle Neun Neustadt :
Fr 12.11.04 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2479 : 2437
Do 11.11.04 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Alle Neun Grub 2 2451 : 2481
Mo 08.11.04 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - SKC Frohnlach 2 2435 : 2467
Sa 13.11.04 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2529 : 2515
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Sa 27.11.04 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2583 : 2473
Fr 26.11.04 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2621 : 2467
Fr 26.11.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2565 : 2488
Sa 27.11.04 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - FW/Hut Coburg 2589 : 2592
Do 25.11.04 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2536 : 2557
Wiko Ebersdorf - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Sa 04.12.04 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Freier Schwung Grub 2586 : 2538
Do 02.12.04 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - Alle Neun Grub 2 2530 : 2596
Sa 04.12.04 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - SKC Frohnlach 2 2457 : 2547
** Spielfrei ** - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 :
Fr 03.12.04 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2434 : 2270
Do 02.12.04 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2480 : 2417
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Mi 08.12.04 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - FW/Hut Coburg 2592 : 2431
Mo 06.12.04 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2412 : 2461
ESV Lichtenfels 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 11.12.04 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2540 : 2502
Fr 10.12.04 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Alle Neun Neustadt 2590 : 2502
Fr 10.12.04 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2549 : 2559
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. ** Spielfrei ** - Freier Schwung Grub :
Sa 08.01.05 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2507 : 2465
Do 16.12.04 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - FW/Hut Coburg 2537 : 2632
Sa 08.01.05 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2639 : 2599
Fr 07.01.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2433 : 2501
Fr 07.01.05 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2583 : 2593
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Mi 12.01.05 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - SKC Frohnlach 2 2486 : 2519
Sa 15.01.05 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2529 : 2655
Sa 15.01.05 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2403 : 2495
Mo 10.01.05 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Alle Neun Neustadt 2367 : 2321
Do 13.01.05 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Wiko Ebersdorf 2418 : 2030
TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ** Spielfrei ** :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Fr 21.01.05 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Freier Schwung Grub 2459 : 2483
** Spielfrei ** - FW/Hut Coburg :
Sa 22.01.05 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2440 : 2563
Do 20.01.05 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2508 : 2529
Sa 22.01.05 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2536 : 2556
Fr 21.01.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2486 : 2566
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Mi 09.02.05 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Alle Neun Grub 2 2530 : 2532
Fr 11.02.05 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2640 : 2518
Sa 12.02.05 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Alle Neun Neustadt 2553 : 2498
Sa 12.02.05 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2444 : 2507
Kegelfreunde Michelau - ** Spielfrei ** :
Do 10.02.05 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2520 : 2477
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Mi 16.02.05 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2498 : 2538
Do 17.02.05 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2418 : 2425
Fr 18.02.05 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2506 : 2384
** Spielfrei ** - SKC Frohnlach 2 :
Sa 19.02.05 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Alle Neun Grub 2 2623 : 2398
Do 17.02.05 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2489 : 2574
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Do 24.02.05 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - Freier Schwung Grub 2576 : 2510
Sa 26.02.05 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2697 : 2612
Alle Neun Grub 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Fr 25.02.05 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2589 : 2677
Sa 26.02.05 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2570 : 2455
Sa 26.02.05 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2513 : 2508
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Mi 02.03.05 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2516 : 2525
Mo 28.02.05 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2342 : 2262
Do 03.03.05 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - SKC Frohnlach 2 2475 : 2427
Fr 04.03.05 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Alle Neun Grub 2 2440 : 2519
** Spielfrei ** - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 :
Sa 05.03.05 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Alle Neun Neustadt 2470 : 2485
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Sa 19.03.05 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Freier Schwung Grub 2535 : 2497
Alle Neun Neustadt - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 19.03.05 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2583 : 2666
Fr 18.03.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2592 : 2551
Fr 18.03.05 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2650 : 2563
Sa 19.03.05 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2548 : 2483
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Mi 30.03.05 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2500 : 2518
Sa 02.04.05 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2468 : 2372
Mo 21.03.05 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Alle Neun Grub 2 2335 : 2497
Do 31.03.05 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2414 : 2432
Fr 01.04.05 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Alle Neun Neustadt 2496 : 2381
** Spielfrei ** - Wiko Ebersdorf :
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Mi 13.04.05 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2562 : 2528
Fr 15.04.05 20.00 Uhr Alle Neun Grub 2 - Alle Neun Neustadt 2549 : 2409
Fr 15.04.05 19.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2601 : 2526
Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - ** Spielfrei ** :
Sa 16.04.05 14.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2476 : 2421
Mo 11.04.05 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - FW/Hut Coburg 2410 : 2295
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Do 21.04.05 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Freier Schwung Grub 2375 : 2390
Fr 22.04.05 18.00 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2495 : 2366
** Spielfrei ** - ESV Lichtenfels 2 :
Sa 23.04.05 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2502 : 2584
Do 21.04.05 20.15 Uhr Alle Neun Neustadt - SKC Frohnlach 2 2578 : 2563
Sa 23.04.05 11.30 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Alle Neun Grub 2 2626 : 2506
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Samstag, 04. Juni 2005 um 14:06 Uhr.