Kreisliga Nord Saison 2006/2007
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. TSV Untersiemau 2 22 30 : 14 54651 : 53711
2. TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 22 28 : 16 55075 : 55102
3. Freier Schwung Grub 22 28 : 16 55016 : 54366
4. ESV Lichtenfels 2 22 28 : 16 54894 : 53998
5. SKC Frohnlach 2 22 24 : 20 54974 : 54336
6. Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 22 24 : 20 53362 : 53438
7. Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 22 22 : 22 53658 : 54034
8. SKC Post Coburg 2 22 20 : 24 53303 : 53555
9. FW/Hut Coburg 22 18 : 26 53078 : 53668
10. Wiko Ebersdorf 22 16 : 28 54084 : 54598
11. 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 22 16 : 28 53679 : 53503
12. Kegelfreunde Michelau 22 10 : 34 52418 : 53883
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sa 09.09.06 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2368 : 2303
Sa 09.09.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2474 : 2402
Sa 09.09.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2503 : 2576
Sa 09.09.06 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2404 : 2447
Mi 06.09.06 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2554 : 2527
Mo 04.09.06 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - SKC Post Coburg 2 2369 : 2358
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Sa 16.09.06 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - SKC Post Coburg 2 2446 : 2428
Fr 15.09.06 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2590 : 2514
Do 14.09.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Freier Schwung Grub 2319 : 2384
Mo 11.09.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2558 : 2438
Fr 15.09.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2513 : 2548
Sa 16.09.06 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2341 : 2403
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Sa 23.09.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2500 : 2295
Sa 23.09.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2627 : 2353
Sa 23.09.06 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2498 : 2321
Mi 20.09.06 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2579 : 2445
Mo 18.09.06 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - FW/Hut Coburg 2314 : 2400
Sa 23.09.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2491 : 2382
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Sa 07.10.06 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2524 : 2513
Sa 07.10.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2521 : 2376
Fr 06.10.06 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2550 : 2533
Do 05.10.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - SKC Frohnlach 2 2414 : 2440
Mo 02.10.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2474 : 2432
Fr 06.10.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2492 : 2442
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Sa 14.10.06 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2521 : 2538
Mi 11.10.06 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - SKC Frohnlach 2 2530 : 2582
Mo 09.10.06 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - TSV Untersiemau 2 2427 : 2398
Sa 14.10.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2413 : 2472
Fr 13.10.06 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2630 : 2543
Do 12.10.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2337 : 2507
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Do 26.10.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Wiko Ebersdorf 2411 : 2418
Mo 23.10.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2567 : 2404
Fr 27.10.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2433 : 2412
Sa 28.10.06 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2381 : 2304
Sa 28.10.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2548 : 2503
Sa 28.10.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2464 : 2473
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Mo 30.10.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2458 : 2575
Fr 03.11.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2491 : 2328
Sa 04.11.06 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2462 : 2445
Sa 04.11.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2500 : 2404
Sa 04.11.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2582 : 2430
Sa 04.11.06 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2397 : 2437
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Sa 11.11.06 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Freier Schwung Grub 2402 : 2458
Mo 06.11.06 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2437 : 2409
Sa 11.11.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2415 : 2401
Fr 10.11.06 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2546 : 2534
Do 09.11.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2320 : 2407
Mo 06.11.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2498 : 2441
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Fr 17.11.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2484 : 2454
Sa 18.11.06 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2365 : 2478
Sa 18.11.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2519 : 2360
Sa 18.11.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2522 : 2534
Sa 18.11.06 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2353 : 2393
Mi 15.11.06 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2567 : 2505
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. Sa 21.10.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2495 : 2509
Sa 21.10.06 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2490 : 2385
Mi 18.10.06 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2500 : 2383
Mo 16.10.06 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2343 : 2449
Sa 21.10.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2488 : 2480
Fr 20.10.06 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2571 : 2508
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Sa 25.11.06 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2477 : 2488
Do 23.11.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - SKC Post Coburg 2 2337 : 2453
Mo 20.11.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2583 : 2408
Fr 24.11.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2289 : 2440
Sa 25.11.06 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2467 : 2419
Sa 25.11.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2426 : 2459
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Sa 02.12.06 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2458 : 2537
Fr 01.12.06 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2536 : 2453
Mo 27.11.06 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2526 : 2546
Do 30.11.06 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2421 : 2324
Fr 01.12.06 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2650 : 2590
Sa 02.12.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2520 : 2371
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa 09.12.06 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2504 : 2393
Mo 04.12.06 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2364 : 2373
Mi 06.12.06 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - FW/Hut Coburg 2580 : 2439
Sa 09.12.06 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2336 : 2476
Sa 09.12.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2518 : 2378
Sa 09.12.06 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2480 : 2472
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Sa 13.01.07 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - TSV Untersiemau 2 2534 : 2544
Sa 13.01.07 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2343 : 2378
Fr 12.01.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2375 : 2430
Mo 08.01.07 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2491 : 2468
Do 11.01.07 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2422 : 2286
Fr 12.01.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2549 : 2490
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Mo 15.01.07 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Wiko Ebersdorf 2397 : 2343
Mi 17.01.07 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - SKC Post Coburg 2 2567 : 2408
Sa 20.01.07 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2366 : 2375
Sa 20.01.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2520 : 2537
Sa 20.01.07 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2501 : 2448
Sa 20.01.07 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2398 : 2438
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa 03.02.07 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2512 : 2303
Sa 03.02.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2655 : 2519
Sa 03.02.07 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2454 : 2362
Sa 03.02.07 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2359 : 2316
Fr 02.02.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2474 : 2419
Mo 29.01.07 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2462 : 2405
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Sa 10.02.07 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - FW/Hut Coburg 2488 : 2455
Fr 09.02.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2578 : 2606
Sa 10.02.07 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2419 : 2361
Mo 05.02.07 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2383 : 2457
Mi 07.02.07 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - TSV Untersiemau 2 2558 : 2576
Sa 10.02.07 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2369 : 2381
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Sa 03.03.07 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2583 : 2419
Do 01.03.07 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2505 : 2345
Fr 02.03.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2461 : 2602
Sa 03.03.07 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2267 : 2440
Mo 26.02.07 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - SKC Frohnlach 2 2342 : 2379
Mi 28.02.07 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2566 : 2515
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Mi 07.03.07 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Wiko Ebersdorf 2508 : 2498
Sa 10.03.07 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2336 : 2372
Sa 10.03.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2476 : 2478
Sa 10.03.07 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2508 : 2420
Sa 10.03.07 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2422 : 2451
Fr 09.03.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2440 : 2398
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Sa 17.03.07 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2548 : 2587
Mo 12.03.07 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2457 : 2500
Do 15.03.07 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - TSV Untersiemau 2 2456 : 2454
Fr 16.03.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2 2573 : 2502
Sa 17.03.07 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2391 : 2545
Mo 12.03.07 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - Freier Schwung Grub 2317 : 2434
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Sa 24.03.07 15.30 Uhr Wiko Ebersdorf - SKC Frohnlach 2 2508 : 2469
Sa 24.03.07 13.30 Uhr TSV Untersiemau 2 - 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 2532 : 2430
Sa 24.03.07 14.30 Uhr Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 - Freier Schwung Grub 2500 : 2348
Fr 23.03.07 20.00 Uhr Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 - Kegelfreunde Michelau 2467 : 2329
Mo 19.03.07 18.00 Uhr ESV Lichtenfels 2 - SKC Post Coburg 2 2530 : 2340
Do 22.03.07 20.00 Uhr FW/Hut Coburg - TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 2391 : 2485
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Fr 30.03.07 18.30 Uhr TSV/BW Unterlauter 2 - Wiko Ebersdorf 2525 : 2504
Sa 31.03.07 15.15 Uhr SKC Post Coburg 2 - FW/Hut Coburg 2394 : 2415
Mo 26.03.07 20.30 Uhr Kegelfreunde Michelau - ESV Lichtenfels 2 2331 : 2457
Mi 28.03.07 20.30 Uhr Freier Schwung Grub - Grün Weiß Neustadt 2 2550 : 2399
Sa 31.03.07 18.00 Uhr 1.FC Lichtenfels 2 - Fortuna Wiesenfeld 2 2564 : 2331
Sa 31.03.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Frohnlach 2 - TSV Untersiemau 2 2527 : 2590
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Sonntag, 01. April 2007 um 19:01 Uhr.