Kreisoberliga Saison 2006/2007
Klub Spiele Punkte Heim : Gast X-Spiele
1. SKC Frohnlach 22 42 : 2 53949 : 52014 1
2. SKC Großheirath 22 32 : 12 55839 : 54570
3. TTC/FW Gestungshausen 3 22 30 : 14 55716 : 55574
4. Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 22 28 : 16 55385 : 54916
5. PSV Franken Neustadt 3 22 28 : 16 55280 : 54828
6. Germania Scheuerfeld 22 18 : 26 55497 : 56084
7. CT Coburg 2 22 18 : 26 54006 : 54238
8. ESV Neustadt 22 16 : 28 54197 : 54518
9. Franken Michelau 22 16 : 28 53784 : 54387
10. Germania Stöppach 22 15 : 29 53551 : 54239
11. SKC Staffelstein 2 22 12 : 32 54724 : 55442
12. SWM Coburg 22 9 : 35 50683 : 51801 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fr 08.09.06 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2597 : 2534
Di 05.09.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - SKC Großheirath 2426 : 2386
So 10.09.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SWM Coburg 2436 : 2368
Sa 09.09.06 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - CT Coburg 2 2550 : 2447
Fr 08.09.06 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - SKC Staffelstein 2 2444 : 2357
Fr 08.09.06 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - Germania Scheuerfeld 2567 : 2521
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Fr 15.09.06 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Germania Scheuerfeld 2677 : 2509
Fr 15.09.06 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2437 : 2525
Do 14.09.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - Franken Michelau 2470 : 2299
Sa 16.09.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2434 : 2320
Sa 16.09.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - ESV Neustadt 2434 : 2394
Fr 15.09.06 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Germania Stöppach 2545 : 2536
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Di 19.09.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 1931 : 1993
So 24.09.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2436 : 2491
Sa 23.09.06 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - SKC Großheirath 2565 : 2552
Fr 22.09.06 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - SWM Coburg 2449 : 2346
Fr 22.09.06 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - CT Coburg 2 2555 : 2441
Sa 23.09.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - SKC Staffelstein 2 2566 : 2544
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Fr 06.10.06 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SKC Frohnlach 2572 : 2653
Sa 07.10.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - Franken Michelau 2591 : 2542
Fr 06.10.06 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2444 : 2479
Do 05.10.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - ESV Neustadt 2433 : 2365
Sa 07.10.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - Germania Stöppach 2313 : 2313
Sa 07.10.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2624 : 2462
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Fr 13.10.06 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2589 : 2522
Fr 13.10.06 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - ESV Neustadt 2427 : 2477
Fr 13.10.06 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - Germania Stöppach 2645 : 2317
Sa 14.10.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2676 : 2613
Fr 13.10.06 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - SKC Großheirath 2517 : 2507
Do 12.10.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - SWM Coburg 2443 : 2386
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. Do 26.10.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2520 : 2459
Sa 28.10.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - SKC Staffelstein 2 2342 : 2332
Sa 28.10.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - Germania Scheuerfeld 2548 : 2438
Fr 27.10.06 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Frohnlach 2493 : 2587
Di 24.10.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - Franken Michelau 2515 : 2393
So 29.10.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2450 : 2504
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. Sa 04.11.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2394 : 2474
Sa 04.11.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - CT Coburg 2 2603 : 2494
Fr 03.11.06 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Staffelstein 2 2618 : 2512
Di 31.10.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - Germania Scheuerfeld 2492 : 2486
So 05.11.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SKC Frohnlach 2427 : 2541
Sa 04.11.06 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Franken Michelau 2546 : 2417
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. Fr 10.11.06 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Franken Michelau 2611 : 2654
Fr 10.11.06 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2588 : 2537
Sa 11.11.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - ESV Neustadt 2618 : 2585
Fr 10.11.06 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Germania Stöppach 2566 : 2483
Do 09.11.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2516 : 2385
Sa 11.11.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - SKC Großheirath 2367 : 2506
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. Sa 18.11.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2545 : 2495
Fr 17.11.06 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SWM Coburg 2548 : 2532
Di 14.11.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - CT Coburg 2 2416 : 2418
So 19.11.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SKC Staffelstein 2 2472 : 2367
Sa 18.11.06 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2630 : 2411
Fr 17.11.06 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - SKC Frohnlach 2473 : 2498
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. So 22.10.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2422 : 2462
Sa 21.10.06 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Germania Stöppach 2557 : 2454
Fr 20.10.06 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2391 : 2467
Fr 20.10.06 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - SKC Großheirath 2661 : 2614
Sa 21.10.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - SWM Coburg 2543 : 2514
Fr 20.10.06 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - CT Coburg 2 2513 : 2574
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Fr 24.11.06 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SKC Staffelstein 2 2637 : 2540
Do 23.11.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2450 : 2489
Sa 25.11.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - SKC Frohnlach 2280 : 2418
Sa 25.11.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - Franken Michelau 2475 : 2385
Fr 24.11.06 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2545 : 2508
Di 21.11.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - ESV Neustadt 2421 : 2606
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. Fr 01.12.06 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2599 : 2568
Sa 02.12.06 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - Germania Stöppach 2579 : 2427
Sa 02.12.06 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - ESV Neustadt 2476 : 2454
Do 30.11.06 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2552 : 2477
Fr 01.12.06 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Franken Michelau 2478 : 2454
Sa 02.12.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - SKC Frohnlach 2543 : 2630
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Sa 09.12.06 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2590 : 2613
Fr 08.12.06 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - SKC Staffelstein 2 2525 : 2419
Fr 08.12.06 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - CT Coburg 2 2382 : 2331
Sa 09.12.06 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - SWM Coburg 2474 : 2401
So 10.12.06 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - SKC Großheirath 2452 : 2485
Di 05.12.06 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2437 : 2561
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14. Fr 12.01.07 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - Germania Stöppach 2454 : 2445
Fr 12.01.07 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - ESV Neustadt 2427 : 2380
Sa 13.01.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2546 : 2464
Sa 13.01.07 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - Franken Michelau 2408 : 2413
Do 11.01.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - SKC Frohnlach 2382 : 2503
Fr 12.01.07 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Germania Scheuerfeld 2389 : 2558
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Fr 19.01.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2488 : 2418
Fr 19.01.07 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - Germania Scheuerfeld 2566 : 2459
Sa 20.01.07 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - SKC Staffelstein 2 2529 : 2501
So 21.01.07 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - CT Coburg 2 2368 : 2346
Di 16.01.07 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - SWM Coburg 2539 : 2465
Fr 19.01.07 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SKC Großheirath 2517 : 2639
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. Sa 03.02.07 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2529 : 2496
So 04.02.07 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Franken Michelau 2513 : 2461
Di 30.01.07 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - SKC Frohnlach 2496 : 2573
Fr 02.02.07 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Germania Scheuerfeld 2596 : 2560
Sa 03.02.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SKC Staffelstein 2 2561 : 2521
Sa 03.02.07 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - CT Coburg 2 2394 : 2444
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Fr 09.02.07 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - CT Coburg 2 2542 : 2536
Fr 09.02.07 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - SWM Coburg 2728 : 2529
Sa 10.02.07 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - SKC Großheirath 2534 : 2662
Fr 09.02.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2621 : 2624
Fr 09.02.07 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - Germania Stöppach 2326 : 2446
Sa 10.02.07 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - ESV Neustadt 2545 : 2514
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18. Fr 02.03.07 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SWM Coburg 2593 : 2458
Do 01.03.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - SKC Großheirath 2407 : 2542
Fr 02.03.07 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2546 : 2608
Sa 03.03.07 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - Germania Stöppach 2552 : 2501
Fr 02.03.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - ESV Neustadt 2616 : 2441
Fr 02.03.07 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2451 : 2439
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19. Fr 09.03.07 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2485 : 2411
Sa 10.03.07 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - SKC Frohnlach 2471 : 2504
So 11.03.07 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Germania Scheuerfeld 2495 : 2432
Di 06.03.07 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - SKC Staffelstein 2 2542 : 2401
Fr 09.03.07 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - CT Coburg 2 2528 : 2507
Sa 10.03.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SWM Coburg 2571 : 2461
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20. Fr 16.03.07 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - SKC Großheirath 2567 : 2503
Sa 17.03.07 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2397 : 2417
Do 15.03.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - Germania Stöppach 2428 : 2486
Fr 16.03.07 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - ESV Neustadt 2630 : 2483
Sa 17.03.07 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2519 : 2595
Fr 16.03.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - Franken Michelau 2579 : 2541
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Fr 23.03.07 17.00 Uhr Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - ESV Neustadt 2593 : 2525
Di 20.03.07 18.30 Uhr Germania Stöppach - PSV Franken Neustadt 3 2487 : 2490
Fr 23.03.07 20.15 Uhr TTC/FW Gestungshausen - Franken Michelau 2580 : 2487
Sa 24.03.07 15.00 Uhr SKC Großheirath - SKC Frohnlach 2567 : 2672
Sa 24.03.07 13.00 Uhr SWM Coburg - Germania Scheuerfeld 2418 : 2386
Do 22.03.07 20.15 Uhr CT Coburg 2 - SKC Staffelstein 2 2410 : 2480
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. Fr 30.03.07 19.00 Uhr SKC Staffelstein 2 - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 2502 : 2596
Sa 31.03.07 15.15 Uhr Germania Scheuerfeld - CT Coburg 2 2516 : 2457
Fr 30.03.07 19.30 Uhr SKC Frohnlach - SWM Coburg 2 : 0
Fr 30.03.07 19.30 Uhr Franken Michelau - SKC Großheirath 2344 : 2390
Sa 31.03.07 10.45 Uhr PSV Franken Neustadt 3 - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 2549 : 2526
So 01.04.07 10.30 Uhr ESV Neustadt - Germania Stöppach 2502 : 2441
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aktualisiert am Sonntag, 01. April 2007 um 19:01 Uhr.